Categories

Harsh Environment / Hardened

Harsh Environment / Hardened

Harsh Environment / Hardened, stand alone or rack mount, POE and FP

Can't find the product you're looking for?  Call 610-277-6995 or email us! We'll guide you to it or get you a Quick Quote.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Black Box LE2700A Hardened Managed Modular Switch Chassis - 4-Slot U.S.
Black Box LE2700A Hardened Managed Modular Switch Chassis - 4-Slot U.S.  Quick Fac..
$1,945.35
Ex Tax: $1,945.35
Black Box LEH1208A Hardened Managed Switch - 8-Port 10/100-Mbps
Black Box LEH1208A Hardened Managed Switch - 8-Port 10/100-Mbps Quick Facts W..
$950.00
Ex Tax: $950.00
Black Box LEH1208A-2GMMSC Hardened Managed Switch 8-Port 10/100 Mbps, 2-Port Gb, SC
Black Box LEH1208A-2GMMSC LEH1200 Series Class 1, Div. 2 Hardened Managed Switch - 8-Port 10/100-..
$1,399.00
Ex Tax: $1,399.00
Black Box LEH1216A Hardened Managed Switch - 16-Port 10/100-Mbps
Black Box LEH1216A Hardened Managed Switch - 16-Port 10/100-Mbps Quick Facts ..
$1,149.00
Ex Tax: $1,149.00
Black Box LEH1216A-2GMMSC Hardened Managed Switch 16-Port 10/100 Mbps, 2-Port Gb, SC
Black Box LEH1216A-2GMMSC LEH1200 Series Class 1, Div. 2 Hardened Managed Switch - 16-Port 10/100..
$1,415.00
Ex Tax: $1,415.00
OTN ETS-4GC24FP Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch,  24 x 10/100 TX ports supporting PoE and 4 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45/SFP Combo ports.
The OTN (Open Transport Network) can handle nearly all existing communication standards for voice..
$4,351.00
Ex Tax: $4,351.00
OTN ETS-4GC24FP-SEPTA-1 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch,  24 x 10/100 TX ports supporting PoE and 4 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45/SFP Combo ports.
The OTN (Open Transport Network) can handle nearly all existing communication standards for voice..
$4,351.00
Ex Tax: $4,351.00
OTN V30813-S20-A2  Optical GigE SFP 1310nm single mode module - LX for up to 6.3 miles up on SM fiber
  The OTN (Open Transport Network) can handle nearly all existing communication standard..
$259.00
Ex Tax: $259.00
RUGGEDCOM i800  8-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 128-bit Encryption
RUGGEDCOM i800  8-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 128-bit Encryption   Ca..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
RUGGEDCOM M2100 MIL-STD 19-Port Modular Managed Ethernet Switch with Gigabit Uplink
RUGGEDCOM M2100 MIL-STD 19-Port Modular Managed Ethernet Switch with Gigabit Uplink Ports, 56-bit..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
RUGGEDCOM M2200 MIL-STD 9-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 128-bit Encryption
RUGGEDCOM M2200 MIL-STD 9-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 128-bit Encryption   ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
RUGGEDCOM M2200NC MIL-STD 9-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 56-bit Encryption
RUGGEDCOM M2200NC MIL-STD 9-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 56-bit Encryption   ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
RUGGEDCOM M969 MIL-STD IP66/67 10-port managed switch with fiber links 128-bit encryption
RUGGEDCOM M969 MIL-STD and IP66/67-rated, 10-port managed Ethernet switch with fiber-optic links ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
RUGGEDCOM M969NC MIL IP66/67 8-port managed switch with fiber links 56-bit encryption
RUGGEDCOM M969NC MIL-STD and IP66/67-rated, 8-port managed Ethernet switch with fiber-optic links..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
RUGGEDCOM MX5000 ENCLOSURE MIL-STD rack-mount electronics enclosure
RUGGEDCOM MX5000 ENCLOSURE MIL-STD rack-mount electronics enclosure   Call 610-277-6..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
RUGGEDCOM MX5000 MILSTD HIGH PORT DENSITY ROUTING AND SWITCHING PLATFORM
RUGGEDCOM MX5000 MILSTD HIGH PORT DENSITY ROUTING AND SWITCHING PLATFORM   Call 610-..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
RUGGEDCOM MX5000RE MX5000 pre-installed within the RUGGEDCOM MX5000 enclosure
RUGGEDCOM MX5000RE - MIL-STD MX5000 pre-installed and cabled within the RUGGEDCOM RX5000 enclosur..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
RUGGEDCOM RMC  2 Port Hardened Ethernet Speed and Media converter 10-100Mbps
RUGGEDCOM RMC  2Port Hardened Ethernet Speed and Media converter 10-100Mbps  6GK600..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
RUGGEDCOM RMC20 Media converter utility grade, serial to fiber
RUGGEDCOM RMC20-24-XX  Media converter utility grade, serial to fiber  Call 610-277..
$691.00
Ex Tax: $691.00
RUGGEDCOM RMC20-24-XX  Media converter utility grade, serial to fiber
RUGGEDCOM RMC20-24-XX  Media converter utility grade, serial to fiber  Call 610-277..
$691.00
Ex Tax: $691.00
RUGGEDCOM RMC30 2-PORT UTILITY GRADE SERIAL TO ETHERNET SERVER 128-BIT
RUGGEDCOM RMC30 2-PORT UTILITY GRADE SERIAL TO ETHERNET SERVER 128-BIT  Call 610-277-699..
$691.00
Ex Tax: $691.00
RUGGEDCOM RMC40-HI-C200-XX 4-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps
RUGGEDCOM RMC40-HI-C200-XX 4-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps The..
$691.00
Ex Tax: $691.00
RUGGEDCOM RMC41-HI-MT-XX 2-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps
RUGGEDCOM RMC41-HI-MT-XX 2-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps,  ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
RUGGEDCOM RMC412-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps,  6GK6004-1AC03-0BA0-Z
RUGGEDCOM RMC41 2-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps,  6GK6004..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
RUGGEDCOM RS400-24-D-T2T2-3D-XX-XX Hardened Device Server w/ Managed Switch
RUGGEDCOM RS400-24-D-T2T2-3D-XX-XX Hardened Device Server w/ Managed Switch Call 610-277-6995..
$2,516.00
Ex Tax: $2,516.00
RUGGEDCOM RS900-24-D-T2-T2-XX-C01 9-Port Hard Managed Long Haul switch 90KM
RUGGEDCOM RS900-24-D-T2-T2-XX-C01 9-Port Hard Managed Long Haul switch 90KM Call 610-277-6995..
$1,595.55
Ex Tax: $1,595.55
RUGGEDCOM RS910L  Hardened Ethernet switch EoVDSL / pots
RUGGEDCOM RS910L Hardened Ethernet switch EoVDSL / pots Call 610-277-6995 or email us!&n..
$1,374.00
Ex Tax: $1,374.00
RUGGEDCOM RS910L 8 port managed utility grade switch EoVDSL 5KM on POTS
RUGGEDCOM RS910L 8 port managed utility grade switch EoVDSL 5KM on POTS We provide all RUGGED..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
RUGGEDCOM RS910L-24-D-FX05-V3-XX 2-Port Hard Ethernet switch EoVDSL / pots
RUGGEDCOM RS910L-24-D-FX05-V3-XX 2-Port Hard Ethernet switch EoVDSL / pots Call 610-277-6995 ..
$1,374.00
Ex Tax: $1,374.00
Signamax 065-7408P1FXSCTB 7 port 10/100 (4 ports PoE PSE-capable) Unmanaged Hardened Switch
Signamax 065-7408P1FXSCTB Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 7 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 port..
$879.00
Ex Tax: $879.00
Signamax 065-7408P1FXSMTB 7 port 10/100 (4 ports PoE PSE-capable), 1 9/125 port, 20KM
Signamax 065-7408P1FXSMTB Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 7 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 port..
$1,099.00
Ex Tax: $1,099.00
Signamax 065-7408P1FXSTTB 7 port 10/100 (4 ports PoE PSE-capable) Unmanaged Hardened Switch
Signamax 065-7408P1FXSTTB Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 7 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 port..
$879.00
Ex Tax: $879.00
Signamax 065-7408PTB 8 port 10/100 (4 ports PoE PSE-capable) Unmanaged Hardened Switch
Signamax 065-7408PTB Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 8 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 ports PoE PSE-..
$673.00
Ex Tax: $673.00
Signamax 065-7705HPOEP 4 PoE port 10/100 Hardened Managed Switch w/ 1 Gigabit SFP Port
Signamax 065-7705HPOEP 4 PoE port 10/100 Hardened Managed Switch w/ 1 Gigabit SFP Port Signam..
$1,533.00
Ex Tax: $1,533.00
Signamax 065-7706HPOEP 4 PoE port 10/100 Hardened Managed Switch w/ 2 Gigabit SFP Port
Signamax 065-7706HPOEP 4 PoE port 10/100 Hardened Managed Switch w/ 2 Gigabit SFP Port DIN-r..
$1,799.00
Ex Tax: $1,799.00
Signamax 065-7710HPOEP 8 PoE port 10/100 Hardened Managed Switch w/ 2 Gigabit SFP Port
Signamax 065-7710HPOEP 8 PoE (30 watt) ports 10/100 Hardened Managed Switch w/ 2 Gigabit SFP Port..
$2,066.00
Ex Tax: $2,066.00
Signamax 065-7712HPOEP 8-port 10/100 Hardened Managed Switch with 4 PoE, 2 100Base, 2 Gigabit SFP
Signamax, 065-7712HPOEP, Managed Hardened Switch with 4 10/100BaseT/TX PoE+ (30 watt) ports, 2 10..
$2,149.00
Ex Tax: $2,149.00
Signamax DC-1824-120W 120 Watt DIN Mt Power Supply 24 V DC Output.
Signamax, DC-1824-120W, 120 Watt extended temperature DIN-rail mount power supply, input 88 to&nb..
$173.99
Ex Tax: $173.99
Signamax DC-1824-30W 30 Watt DIN Mt Power Supply 24 V DC Output.
Signamax DC-1824-30W 30 Watt extended temperature DIN-rail mount power supply, input 85 to 264 V ..
$82.99
Ex Tax: $82.99
Signamax DC-1824-60W 60 Watt DIN Mt Power Supply 24 V DC Output.
Signamax DC-1824-60W 60 Watt extended temperature DIN-rail mount power supply, input 88 to 264 V ..
$120.00
Ex Tax: $120.00
Signamax DC-1824-75W 75 Watt DIN Mt Power Supply 24 V DC Output.
Signamax DC-1824-75W 75 Watt extended temperature DIN-rail mount power supply, input 85 to 264 V ..
$147.00
Ex Tax: $147.00
Signamax DC-1848-120W  120 Watt power supply switchable
Signamax DC-1848-120W  120 Watt extended temperature DIN-rail mount power supply, input 88 t..
$187.00
Ex Tax: $187.00
Signamax DC-1848-240W  Power Supply Switch Selectable
Signamax, DC-1848-240W, 240 Watt extended temperature DIN-rail mt power supply, 88 to 132 / 176 t..
$500.00
Ex Tax: $500.00
Signamax DC-1848-480W  Power Supply Switch Selectable
Signamax DC-1848-480W 480 Watt extended temperature DIN-rail mount power supply, input 88 to..
$649.00
Ex Tax: $649.00
Signamax DC-1848-75W  120 Watt power supply switchable
Signamax DC-1848-75W 75 Watt extended temperature DIN-rail mount power supply, input 88 to 264 V ..
$160.00
Ex Tax: $160.00
A1 Server, Rack & PDU © 2019