Categories

Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Assemblies

Manufactured with ceramic ferrules and tested, listing insertion loss results for MM (62.5/125) OM1, MM (50/125) OM2MM (50/125) OM3 10 Gig, and SM (9/125). We specialize in custom lengths, colors and multi-fiber assemblies in PVC, Plenum and Armored.  

Can't find the product you're looking for?  Call 610-277-6995 or email us! We'll guide you to it or get you a Quick Quote.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
E2000 APC Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord or pigtail custom length
E2000APC Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord or pigtail custom length    We ca..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
E2000 TO E2000 SM DUPLEX 1 METER SM
E2000 TO E2000 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX 1 METER SM  We can ship from stock or build assem..
$99.00
Ex Tax: $99.00
E2000/APC TO FC/APC SM SMPLX 1 MTR
We can ship from stock or build assemblies to your exact specifications for connectors, fibe..
$65.00
Ex Tax: $65.00
E2000APC Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord LC, SC, E2000 custom length
We can ship from stock or build assemblies to your exact specifications for connectors, fibe..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
INS - F-24SDSSC0SCXXX  XXXft Pre-Terminated  24 Strand 62.5/125 DIST CMP SC-SC 24" 900um LEGS LABELED 1-24
..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
INS FLCDLCD30YMMDA  100' Fiber Patch 10Gig MM  LCD-LCD DUP Plenum 3mil AQUA 2Labels
..
$51.91
Ex Tax: $51.91
INS Harness Assembly, 12-fiber, MPO(M)/LC Duplex, A-B Polarity, 50-micron LOMF, 6 meters, Staggered Breakout Legs
12-fiber, MPO(M)/LC Duplex, A-B Polarity, 50-micron LOMF, 6 meters, Staggered Breakout Legs - ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
INS OTDR Launch Cable Box Single Mode SC / APC - FC / UPC 1000 Meters
Launch cables are required by an OTDR to accurately measure the insertion loss of the n..
$388.00
Ex Tax: $388.00
A1 Server, Rack & PDU © 2019