Categories

Multilink 072-035-10 FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead 3 adapter panel w/Shelf 19" RM 1RU 1.75H x 19W x 8D

Multilink 072-035-10 FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead 3 adapter panel w/Shelf 19" RM 1RU 1.75H x 19W x 8D
Multilink 072-035-10 FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead 3 adapter panel w/Shelf 19" RM 1RU 1.75H x 19W x 8D Multilink 072-035-10 FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead 3 adapter panel w/Shelf 19" RM 1RU 1.75H x 19W x 8D Multilink 072-035-10 FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead 3 adapter panel w/Shelf 19" RM 1RU 1.75H x 19W x 8D Multilink 072-035-10 FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead 3 adapter panel w/Shelf 19" RM 1RU 1.75H x 19W x 8D Multilink 072-035-10 FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead 3 adapter panel w/Shelf 19" RM 1RU 1.75H x 19W x 8D Multilink 072-035-10 FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead 3 adapter panel w/Shelf 19" RM 1RU 1.75H x 19W x 8D Multilink 072-035-10 FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead 3 adapter panel w/Shelf 19" RM 1RU 1.75H x 19W x 8D Multilink 072-035-10 FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead 3 adapter panel w/Shelf 19" RM 1RU 1.75H x 19W x 8D Multilink 072-035-10 FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead 3 adapter panel w/Shelf 19" RM 1RU 1.75H x 19W x 8D Multilink 072-035-10 FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead 3 adapter panel w/Shelf 19" RM 1RU 1.75H x 19W x 8D Multilink 072-035-10 FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead 3 adapter panel w/Shelf 19" RM 1RU 1.75H x 19W x 8D
Manufacturer: Multilink, Inc.
Part Number: 072-035-10
Reward Points: 0
Availability: In Stock
Price: $21.00
Ex Tax: $21.00
   - OR -   
This product has a minimum quantity of 12

FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead with Shelf

The Multilink FRM-1RU-3X Bulkhead is a 1 Rack Unit (1RU), 3 adapter panel, 19" rack mount fiber distribution unit 3 adapter panel w/Shelf designed to support patching. All Multilink adapter panels, fiber termination modules (FTM’s), and LGX splitters fit in the 3 adapter panel locations. The bulkhead comes with (4) #10-32 & (4) #12-24 mounting screws for either rack mounting configurations.

 

Dimensions
Depth 7.5 in
Height 1.72 in
UOM Each 
Width 19 in
Physical Properties
Color Black 
Material Steel 
Capacity
Termination Panels 3 Panels

Links:

 

Related Products

Signamax 065-1198XLD 1000BaseLX, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span to 1000BaseLX, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span Repeater
$1,819.00
Add to Cart
INS Harness Assembly, 12-fiber, MPO(M)/LC Duplex, A-B Polarity, 50-micron LOMF, 6 meters, Staggered Breakout Legs
$0.00
Add to Cart
Geist VRELN080-063C13TL6  PDU 120VAC 8 X IEC320 C13 RECEPT 17" LONG 6FT CORD L6-30P PLUG
$165.56
Add to Cart
INS FLCDLCD30YMMDA  100' Fiber Patch 10Gig MM  LCD-LCD DUP Plenum 3mil AQUA 2Labels
$51.91
Add to Cart
ICC -  ICCMSLAWSK  Wall Support Angle Bracket
$18.99
Add to Cart
INS - F-24SDSSC0SCXXX  XXXft Pre-Terminated  24 Strand 62.5/125 DIST CMP SC-SC 24" 900um LEGS LABELED 1-24
$0.00
Add to Cart
INS  FLCLC02SMSY  2MTR FIB PCH SM LC-LC 2mm SIMPLX CMP YEL
$12.68
Add to Cart
Great Lakes GL24SRD Wall Mount Swing Gate Rack,  Deep 24"H x 20.75"W x 24"D
$229.15
Add to Cart
Great Lakes GL36SRD Wall Mount Swing Gate Rack,  Deep 36"H x 20.75"W x 24"D
$251.82
Add to Cart
Great Lakes GL48SRD Wall Mount Swing Gate Rack,  Deep 48"H x 20.75"W x 24"D
$335.68
Add to Cart
Great Lakes GL48SR Wall Mount Swing Gate Rack,  Deep 48"H x 20.75"W x 18"D
$214.99
Add to Cart
Great Lakes GL84CL3MM Co-Lo Cabinet 3 X 14U Spaces, 84.00"H, 28.00"W x 36.00"D,  Mesh front and rear doors
$0.00
Add to Cart
Great Lakes GL84CL2MM Co-Lo Cabinet  2 X 21U Spaces 84.00"H x 28.00"W x 36.00"D  Mesh front and rear doors
$0.00
Add to Cart
Great Lakes GL84CL2PF Co-Lo Cabinet  2 X 21U Spaces 84.00"H x 28.00"W x 36.00"D plexi front, exhaust fan rear door
$0.00
Add to Cart
Great Lakes GL24SR Wall Mount Swing Gate Rack,  Deep 24"H x 20.75"W x 18"D
$178.66
Add to Cart
Great Lakes GL840E-2936P  E Series Enclosure 84.00"H x 29.00"W x 36.00"D
$0.00
Add to Cart
Great Lakes GL840E-2436P  E Series Enclosure 84.00"H x 24.00"W x 36.00"D
$0.00
Add to Cart
Great Lakes GL840E-2432P  E Series Enclosure 84.00"H x 24.00"W x 32.00"D
$0.00
Add to Cart
CCT 9900622JRBNOOP  6 Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 MM Tight Buffer Distribution In/Outdoor OFNP
$0.60
Add to Cart
Multilink 10-9995 MSC-06-MM-P-BLK 6 Simplex SC/PC Multi Mode Adapter Panel, Black
$21.99
Add to Cart
Multilink 10-1817  MSC-12-SM-C-BLK 6 Duplex (12) SC/UPC Adapter Panel Single Mode, Black
$33.85
Add to Cart
Multilink 65-242-10 MSCG-6-MM-P-BLK  6 Simplex SC/UPC Multi Mode OM3 Aqua Panel, Black
$21.99
Add to Cart
Multilink 10-5327  MSCA-12-SM-C-BLK 6 Duplex SC/APC Adapter Panel Single Mode, Black
$36.25
Add to Cart
Multilink 065-243-10  MSCG-12-MM-P-BLK  6 Duplex SC/UPC Multi Mode OM3 Aqua Panel, Black
$35.50
Add to Cart
INS FLCDLCD20MMDA 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua
$0.00
Add to Cart
CCT 9900622JRZNONP  6 Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 MM Tight Buffer Distribution Indoor OFNP
$0.60
Add to Cart
Multilink 065-244-10 MLCQ-24-SM-C-BLK  24 Fiber LC/UPC Quad SM Black
$84.18
Add to Cart
Multilink 10-4744 6 FC Simplex Adapter Panel Single Mode, Black
$21.61
Add to Cart
A1 Server, Rack & PDU © 2019