These patch cords are manufactured utilizing Corning recommended assembly and polishing procedures. Our cables are made from leading manufacturers of fiber cabling and connectors and are visually inspected at 400x magnification and optically performance tested for insertion loss and return loss thresholds that meet or exceed industry standards.

Features:

  • 100% optically tested
  • Factory terminated for superior performance
  • PC connector polish. SPC and Angled PC connector polishes available upon request
  • Meets or exceeds industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance
  • Segmented boot for bend strain relief
  • Available in simplex or duplex with a wide variety of connectors
  • Zipcord jacket with aramid yarn strength members
  • Custom assemblies can ship in as little as 2 days
  • Made in USA

Product Specifications

  • Fiber Type: Duplex
  • Diameter: 2.8mm
  • Jacket Rating: OFNR, riser-rated
  • Product Color: Orange
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • Connector A: ST
    • Insertion Loss: 0.40dB
    • Polish: PC
    • Ferrule: Ceramic
    • Housing: Composite
  • Connector B: ST
    • Insertion Loss: 0.40dB
    • Polish: PC
    • Ferrule: Ceramic
    • Housing: Composite

 

Quiktron - 820-131-003 1M ST-SC 62.5/125 3MM SIMPLX

  • Brand: Quiktron
  • Product Code: 820-131-003
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $20.00

  • Ex Tax: $20.00

Related Products

Signamax 065-1100 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1100 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$118.00 Ex Tax: $118.00

Signamax 065-1110LFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option

Signamax 065-1110LFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$150.00 Ex Tax: $150.00

Signamax 065-1172  10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, MT-RJ Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1172 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, MT-RJ Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$207.00 Ex Tax: $207.00

Signamax 065-1174 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, LC Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1174 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, LC Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$207.00 Ex Tax: $207.00

Signamax 065-1050SC 10/100BaseT/TX - 100BaseFX PoE (PSE) Media Converter, SC MM, 2 km

Signamax 065-1050SC 10/100BaseT/TX - 100BaseFX PoE (PSE) Media Converter, SC MM, 2 km

Signamax 065-1050SC 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PSE) Media Converter, SC MM, 2 km Span The ..

$367.00 Ex Tax: $367.00

Signamax 065-1052ST 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PD) Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span (shown with SC)

Signamax 065-1052ST 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PD) Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span (shown with SC)

The Signamax 065-1050 series media converters are 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Power over Ethernet (P..

$445.00 Ex Tax: $445.00

Signamax 065-1052SM 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PD) Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span

Signamax 065-1052SM 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE (PD) Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span

The Signamax 065-1050 series media converters are 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Power over Ethernet (P..

$434.00 Ex Tax: $434.00

Signamax 065-1194 1000BaseLX SC Singlemode, 10 km Span to 1000BaseSX SC Multimode Media Converter

Signamax 065-1194 1000BaseLX SC Singlemode, 10 km Span to 1000BaseSX SC Multimode Media Converter

Signamax Connectivity Systems' Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters make it simple to extend distances ..

$981.00 Ex Tax: $981.00

Signamax 065-1194ED 1000BaseLX SC Singlemode, 20 km Span to 1000BaseSX SC Multimode Media Converter

Signamax 065-1194ED 1000BaseLX SC Singlemode, 20 km Span to 1000BaseSX SC Multimode Media Converter

Signamax Connectivity Systems' Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters make it simple to extend distances ..

$1,159.00 Ex Tax: $1,159.00

Signamax 065-1195 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX MediaConverter, SC Multimode Media Converter

Signamax 065-1195 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX MediaConverter, SC Multimode Media Converter

Signamax 065-1195 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX MediaConverter, SC Multimode Media Converter Call 610-..

$341.00 Ex Tax: $341.00

Signamax 065-1195SFP 1000BaseT to 1000Base SFP Gigabit Media Converter

Signamax 065-1195SFP 1000BaseT to 1000Base SFP Gigabit Media Converter

Signamax, 065-1195SFP,  1000BaseT to 1000Base SFP Gigabit Media Converter (Requires SFP Module ..

$187.00 Ex Tax: $187.00

Signamax 065-1197ED 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span

Signamax 065-1197ED 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters make it simple to extend distances ..

$823.00 Ex Tax: $823.00

Signamax 065-1198XLD 1000BaseLX, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span to 1000BaseLX, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span Repeater

Signamax 065-1198XLD 1000BaseLX, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span to 1000BaseLX, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span Repeater

Signamax Connectivity Systems' Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters make it simple to extend distances ..

$2,137.00 Ex Tax: $2,137.00

Signamax 065-1120 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span

Signamax 065-1120 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$311.00 Ex Tax: $311.00

Signamax 065-1185 16-Bay Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis, Includes (2) Redundant Power Supplies and 3-Fan Cooling Assembly

Signamax 065-1185 16-Bay Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis, Includes (2) Redundant Power Supplies and 3-Fan Cooling Assembly

Signamax 065-1185 16-Bay Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis, Includes (2) Redundant Power Supplies a..

$595.00 Ex Tax: $595.00

Signamax 065-1196LX 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 10 km Span

Signamax 065-1196LX 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 10 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 10/100/1000 Switching Media Converter provides an intelligent solutio..

$657.00 Ex Tax: $657.00

Signamax 065-1196LXED 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span

Signamax 065-1196LXED 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 10/100/1000 Switching Media Converter provides an intelligent solutio..

$1,124.00 Ex Tax: $1,124.00

Signamax 065-1130 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 15 km Span to 100BaseFX ST Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1130 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 15 km Span to 100BaseFX ST Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 100BaseFX Singlemode to Multimode Converters provide efficient soluti..

$544.00 Ex Tax: $544.00

Signamax 065-1130ED 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 40 km Span to 100BaseFX ST Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1130ED 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 40 km Span to 100BaseFX ST Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 100BaseFX Singlemode to Multimode Converters provide efficient soluti..

$652.00 Ex Tax: $652.00

Signamax 065-1132 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 15 km Span to 100BaseFX SC Multimode, 2 km Span (SC-ST shown)

Signamax 065-1132 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 15 km Span to 100BaseFX SC Multimode, 2 km Span (SC-ST shown)

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 100BaseFX Singlemode to Multimode Converters provide efficient soluti..

$544.00 Ex Tax: $544.00

Signamax 065-1132ED 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 40 km Span to 100BaseFX SC Multimode, 2 km Span (SC-ST shown)

Signamax 065-1132ED 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 40 km Span to 100BaseFX SC Multimode, 2 km Span (SC-ST shown)

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 100BaseFX Singlemode to Multimode Converters provide efficient soluti..

$652.00 Ex Tax: $652.00

Signamax 065-1130XLD 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 75 km Span to 100BaseFX ST Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1130XLD 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 75 km Span to 100BaseFX ST Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 100BaseFX Singlemode to Multimode Converters provide efficient soluti..

$927.00 Ex Tax: $927.00

Signamax 065-1132XLD 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 75 km Span to 100BaseFX SC Multimode, 2 km Span  (SC-ST shown)

Signamax 065-1132XLD 100BaseFX SC Singlemode, 75 km Span to 100BaseFX SC Multimode, 2 km Span (SC-ST shown)

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 100BaseFX Singlemode to Multimode Converters provide efficient soluti..

$927.00 Ex Tax: $927.00

Signamax 065-1120LFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span, USB Power Option

Signamax 065-1120LFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span, USB Power Option

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$387.00 Ex Tax: $387.00

Signamax 065-1120ED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span

Signamax 065-1120ED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$457.00 Ex Tax: $457.00

Signamax 065-1120XLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span

Signamax 065-1120XLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$855.00 Ex Tax: $855.00

Signamax 065-1120E 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax 065-1120E 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$335.00 Ex Tax: $335.00

Signamax 065-1120EDE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax 065-1120EDE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$494.00 Ex Tax: $494.00

Signamax 065-1120XLDE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span  Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax 065-1120XLDE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$895.00 Ex Tax: $895.00

Signamax 065-1110 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span,

Signamax 065-1110 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span,

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$119.00 Ex Tax: $119.00

Signamax 065-1120EDLFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span, USB Power Option,

Signamax 065-1120EDLFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span, USB Power Option,

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$552.00 Ex Tax: $552.00

Signamax 065-1120XLDLFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span, USB Power Option,

Signamax 065-1120XLDLFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span, USB Power Option,

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$969.00 Ex Tax: $969.00

Signamax 065-1110LFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax 065-1110LFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$161.00 Ex Tax: $161.00

Signamax 065-1110LFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax 065-1110LFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$161.00 Ex Tax: $161.00

Signamax 065-1174LFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, LC Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax 065-1174LFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, LC Multimode, 2 km Span, USB Power Option, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$278.00 Ex Tax: $278.00

Signamax 065-1120LFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span, USB Power Option, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax 065-1120LFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span, USB Power Option, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$441.00 Ex Tax: $441.00

Signamax 065-1120EDLFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40km Span, USB Power Option, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax 065-1120EDLFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40km Span, USB Power Option, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$586.00 Ex Tax: $586.00

Signamax 065-1120XLDLFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75km Span, USB Power Option, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax 065-1120XLDLFSE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75km Span, USB Power Option, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters with Link Fault Signaling (LFS) provide th..

$979.00 Ex Tax: $979.00

Signamax 065-1020 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span

Signamax 065-1020 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Mini Fiber Optic Media Converters provide an intelligent so..

$293.00 Ex Tax: $293.00

Signamax 065-1020ED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40km Span

Signamax 065-1020ED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Mini Fiber Optic Media Converters provide an intelligent so..

$456.00 Ex Tax: $456.00

Signamax 065-1020XLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75km Span

Signamax 065-1020XLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Mini Fiber Optic Media Converters provide an intelligent so..

$690.00 Ex Tax: $690.00

Signamax 065-1020E 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax 065-1020E 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Mini Fiber Optic Media Converters provide an intelligent so..

$371.00 Ex Tax: $371.00

Signamax 065-1020EDE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax 065-1020EDE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Mini Fiber Optic Media Converters provide an intelligent so..

$575.00 Ex Tax: $575.00

Signamax 065-1020XLDE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax 065-1020XLDE 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Mini Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span, Extended Temperature Range ( -10°C-- 60°C [14°F -- 140°F])

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Mini Fiber Optic Media Converters provide an intelligent so..

$948.00 Ex Tax: $948.00

Signamax 065-1060SC 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1060SC 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching PCI Fiber Optic Media Converters are an excellent solution ..

$122.00 Ex Tax: $122.00

Signamax 065-1060SM 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span

Signamax 065-1060SM 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching PCI Fiber Optic Media Converters are an excellent solution ..

$275.00 Ex Tax: $275.00

Signamax 065-1060SMED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span

Signamax 065-1060SMED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching PCI Fiber Optic Media Converters are an excellent solution ..

$404.00 Ex Tax: $404.00

Signamax 065-1060SMXLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75km Span

Signamax 065-1060SMXLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching PCI Fiber Optic Media Converters are an excellent solution ..

$821.00 Ex Tax: $821.00

Signamax 065-1200ST00 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1200ST00 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span

The Signamax 065-1200 series 12-Channel Rack Mount 100BaseFX Media Converter is a perfect solution f..

$1,434.00 Ex Tax: $1,434.00

Signamax 065-1200SC10 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1200SC10 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1200SC10 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Spa..

$1,432.00 Ex Tax: $1,432.00

Signamax 065-1200SC20 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Single Mode, 15 km Span

Signamax 065-1200SC20 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Single Mode, 15 km Span

The Signamax 065-1200 series 12-Channel Rack Mount 100BaseFX Media Converter is a perfect solution f..

$3,453.00 Ex Tax: $3,453.00

Signamax 065-1200SC20ED 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Single Mode, 40 km Span

Signamax 065-1200SC20ED 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Single Mode, 40 km Span

The Signamax 065-1200 series 12-Channel Rack Mount 100BaseFX Media Converter is a perfect solution f..

$4,492.00 Ex Tax: $4,492.00

Signamax 065-1200SC20XLD 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Single Mode, 75 km Span

Signamax 065-1200SC20XLD 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Single Mode, 75 km Span

The Signamax 065-1200 series 12-Channel Rack Mount 100BaseFX Media Converter is a perfect solution f..

$9,129.00 Ex Tax: $9,129.00

Signamax 065-1200SC95 12-Channel 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 220m Span on 62.5µm Fiber / 550m Span on 50µm Fiber

Signamax 065-1200SC95 12-Channel 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 220m Span on 62.5µm Fiber / 550m Span on 50µm Fiber

The Signamax 065-1200 series 12-Channel Rack Mount 100BaseFX Media Converter is a perfect solution f..

$3,289.00 Ex Tax: $3,289.00

Signamax 065-1200SC97 12-Channel 1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 10 km Span

Signamax 065-1200SC97 12-Channel 1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 10 km Span

The Signamax 065-1200 series 12-Channel Rack Mount 100BaseFX Media Converter is a perfect solution f..

$6,933.00 Ex Tax: $6,933.00

Signamax 065-1200SC97ED 12-Channel 1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span

Signamax 065-1200SC97ED 12-Channel 1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 20 km Span

The Signamax 065-1200 series 12-Channel Rack Mount 100BaseFX Media Converter is a perfect solution f..

$10,586.00 Ex Tax: $10,586.00

Signamax 065-1810TB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1810TB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$341.00 Ex Tax: $341.00

Signamax 065-1800TB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1800TB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$341.00 Ex Tax: $341.00

Signamax 065-1820TB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Single Mode 20 km Span

Signamax 065-1820TB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Single Mode 20 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$541.00 Ex Tax: $541.00

Signamax 065-1820EDTB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Single Mode, 40 km Span

Signamax 065-1820EDTB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Single Mode, 40 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$719.00 Ex Tax: $719.00

Signamax 065-1820XLDTB10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Single Mode, 75 km Span

Signamax 065-1820XLDTB10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Single Mode, 75 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$1,189.00 Ex Tax: $1,189.00

Signamax 065-1876ATB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 20 km Span

Signamax 065-1876ATB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 20 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$995.00 Ex Tax: $995.00

Signamax 065-1876BTB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 20 km Span

Signamax 065-1876BTB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 20 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$1,106.00 Ex Tax: $1,106.00

Signamax 065-1876AEDTB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 40 km Span

Signamax 065-1876AEDTB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 40 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$1,469.00 Ex Tax: $1,469.00

Signamax 065-1876BEDTB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 40 km Span

Signamax 065-1876BEDTB 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 40 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$1,550.00 Ex Tax: $1,550.00

Signamax 065-1895TB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Multimode

Signamax 065-1895TB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Multimode

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$705.00 Ex Tax: $705.00

Signamax 065-1897TB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 10 km Span

Signamax 065-1897TB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 10 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$1,273.00 Ex Tax: $1,273.00

Signamax 065-1897EDTB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span

Signamax 065-1897EDTB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$1,604.00 Ex Tax: $1,604.00

Signamax 065-1897WDMATB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 10 km Span

Signamax 065-1897WDMATB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 10 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$1,825.00 Ex Tax: $1,825.00

Signamax 065-1897WDMBTB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 10 km Span

Signamax 065-1897WDMBTB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 10 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$2,213.00 Ex Tax: $2,213.00

Signamax 065-1897WDMAEDTB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 20 km Span

Signamax 065-1897WDMAEDTB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 20 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$2,467.00 Ex Tax: $2,467.00

Signamax 065-1897WDMBEDTB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 20 km Span

Signamax 065-1897WDMBEDTB 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Industrial Hardened Media Converter, Single Fiber SC Simplex Singlemode, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 20 km Span

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-1800 series 10/100 to 100BaseFX have been developed to operate in..

$2,701.00 Ex Tax: $2,701.00

Signamax 065-7841 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX Stackable Managed Layer 2 Switch + 4-SFP Dual Media Ports

Signamax 065-7841 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX Stackable Managed Layer 2 Switch + 4-SFP Dual Media Ports

  Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-7841 is the new flagship of the Signamax Ethernet swit..

$1,035.00 Ex Tax: $1,035.00

Signamax 065-7726S 24-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Stackable Managed Layer 2 Switch + 2-SFP/RJ-45 Dual Media Ports

Signamax 065-7726S 24-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Stackable Managed Layer 2 Switch + 2-SFP/RJ-45 Dual Media Ports

Signamax Connectivity Systems' 065-7726S is a new, stackable variant Gigabit Ethernet Access Switch ..

$488.00 Ex Tax: $488.00

WMPF3.50FINGER 3.50" 2U Slotted Horizontal Finger Duct Wire Management Panel BLK 19" x 3.50" x 3.50" with Lid

WMPF3.50FINGER 3.50" 2U Slotted Horizontal Finger Duct Wire Management Panel BLK 19" x 3.50" x 3.50" with Lid

 3.50" 2U Slotted Horizontal Finger Duct Wire Management Panel BLK 19" x 3.50" x 3.50" Cabl..

$29.00 Ex Tax: $29.00

INS Harness Assembly, 12-fiber, MPO(M)/LC Duplex, A-B Polarity, 50-micron LOMF, 6 meters, Staggered Breakout Legs

INS Harness Assembly, 12-fiber, MPO(M)/LC Duplex, A-B Polarity, 50-micron LOMF, 6 meters, Staggered Breakout Legs

12-fiber, MPO(M)/LC Duplex, A-B Polarity, 50-micron LOMF, 6 meters, Staggered Breakout Legs - Ou..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

WMPF3.50FINGERX2  3.50" Slotted 2U Front and Rear  Wire Management Panel  BLK 19" x 3.50" x 7.0" with Lids

WMPF3.50FINGERX2 3.50" Slotted 2U Front and Rear Wire Management Panel BLK 19" x 3.50" x 7.0" with Lids

 Dual 3.50" 2U Slotted Horizontal Finger Duct Wire Management Panel BLK 19" x 3.50" x 7.0" ..

$47.00 Ex Tax: $47.00

WMP-3.50 3.50" 2U Wire Management Panel 5 Metal Ring   BLK 19" x 3.50" x 3.50"

WMP-3.50 3.50" 2U Wire Management Panel 5 Metal Ring BLK 19" x 3.50" x 3.50"

Cable Management Panels provide a complete solution for routing and protecting patch cords and stati..

$29.00 Ex Tax: $29.00

WMP-1.75 1.75" 1U Wire Management Panel 5 Metal Ring   BLK 19" x 1.75" x 3.50"

WMP-1.75 1.75" 1U Wire Management Panel 5 Metal Ring BLK 19" x 1.75" x 3.50"

Cable Management Panels provide a complete solution for routing and protecting patch cords and stati..

$23.00 Ex Tax: $23.00

RUGGEDCOM RMC40-HI-C200-XX 4-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps

RUGGEDCOM RMC40-HI-C200-XX 4-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps

RUGGEDCOM RMC40-HI-C200-XX 4-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps The RM..

$812.00 Ex Tax: $812.00

1.75" 1U Wire Management Panel 5 Metal Ring   BLK 19" x 1.75" x 3.50"

1.75" 1U Wire Management Panel 5 Metal Ring BLK 19" x 1.75" x 3.50"

Cable Management Panels provide a complete solution for routing and protecting patch cords and stati..

$23.00 Ex Tax: $23.00

Signamax 065-1200LC74 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, LC Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1200LC74 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, LC Multimode, 2 km Span

The Signamax 065-1200 series 12-Channel Rack Mount 100BaseFX Media Converter is a perfect solution f..

$2,004.00 Ex Tax: $2,004.00

Signamax 065-1200MT72 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, MT-RJ Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1200MT72 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, MT-RJ Multimode, 2 km Span

Signamax 065-1200MT72 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, MT-RJ Multimode, 2 km ..

$2,003.00 Ex Tax: $2,003.00

RUGGEDCOM RMC20-24-XX  Media converter utility grade, serial to fiber

RUGGEDCOM RMC20-24-XX Media converter utility grade, serial to fiber

RUGGEDCOM RMC20-24-XX  Media converter utility grade, serial to fiber  Call 610-277-69..

$812.00 Ex Tax: $812.00

RUGGEDCOM RMC30 2-PORT UTILITY GRADE SERIAL TO ETHERNET SERVER 128-BIT

RUGGEDCOM RMC30 2-PORT UTILITY GRADE SERIAL TO ETHERNET SERVER 128-BIT

RUGGEDCOM RMC30 2-PORT UTILITY GRADE SERIAL TO ETHERNET SERVER 128-BIT  Call 610-277-6995 o..

$812.00 Ex Tax: $812.00

RUGGEDCOM RS910L-24-D-FX05-V3-XX 2-Port Hard Ethernet switch EoVDSL / pots

RUGGEDCOM RS910L-24-D-FX05-V3-XX 2-Port Hard Ethernet switch EoVDSL / pots

RUGGEDCOM RS910L-24-D-FX05-V3-XX 2-Port Hard Ethernet switch EoVDSL / pots Call 610-277-6995 or&..

$1,614.00 Ex Tax: $1,614.00

Multilink 10-4154 Vertical Cable Manager Slotted front / rear 4”W x 5”D x 83”H

Multilink 10-4154 Vertical Cable Manager Slotted front / rear 4”W x 5”D x 83”H

Multilink 10-4154 Vertical Cable Manager Slotted front / rear 4”W x 5”D x 83”H Call 610-277-6995..

$226.00 Ex Tax: $226.00

Multilink 10-4155 Vertical Cable Manager Slotted front / rear Brackets both sides 4”W x 5”D x 83”H

Multilink 10-4155 Vertical Cable Manager Slotted front / rear Brackets both sides 4”W x 5”D x 83”H

Multilink 10-4155 Vertical Cable Manager Slotted front / rear Brackets both sides 4”W x 5”D x 83”H ..

$269.00 Ex Tax: $269.00

RUGGEDCOM RMC41-HI-MT-XX 2-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps

RUGGEDCOM RMC41-HI-MT-XX 2-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps

RUGGEDCOM RMC41-HI-MT-XX 2-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps,  6..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

RUGGEDCOM RMC  2 Port Hardened Ethernet Speed and Media converter 10-100Mbps

RUGGEDCOM RMC 2 Port Hardened Ethernet Speed and Media converter 10-100Mbps

RUGGEDCOM RMC  2Port Hardened Ethernet Speed and Media converter 10-100Mbps  6GK60010A..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

RUGGEDCOM RMC20 Media converter utility grade, serial to fiber

RUGGEDCOM RMC20 Media converter utility grade, serial to fiber

RUGGEDCOM RMC20-24-XX  Media converter utility grade, serial to fiber  Call 610-277-69..

$812.00 Ex Tax: $812.00

RUGGEDCOM RMC412-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps,  6GK6004-1AC03-0BA0-Z

RUGGEDCOM RMC412-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps, 6GK6004-1AC03-0BA0-Z

RUGGEDCOM RMC41 2-Port Hardened Ethernet switch and Media converter 10-100Mbps,  6GK6004-1A..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

RUGGEDCOM M2100 MIL-STD 19-Port Modular Managed Ethernet Switch with Gigabit Uplink

RUGGEDCOM M2100 MIL-STD 19-Port Modular Managed Ethernet Switch with Gigabit Uplink

RUGGEDCOM M2100 MIL-STD 19-Port Modular Managed Ethernet Switch with Gigabit Uplink Ports, 56-bit En..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

RUGGEDCOM M2200 MIL-STD 9-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 128-bit Encryption

RUGGEDCOM M2200 MIL-STD 9-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 128-bit Encryption

RUGGEDCOM M2200 MIL-STD 9-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 128-bit Encryption   Ca..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

RUGGEDCOM M2200NC MIL-STD 9-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 56-bit Encryption

RUGGEDCOM M2200NC MIL-STD 9-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 56-bit Encryption

RUGGEDCOM M2200NC MIL-STD 9-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 56-bit Encryption   C..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

RUGGEDCOM i800  8-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 128-bit Encryption

RUGGEDCOM i800 8-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 128-bit Encryption

RUGGEDCOM i800  8-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 128-bit Encryption   Call ..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

RUGGEDCOM MX5000 MILSTD HIGH PORT DENSITY ROUTING AND SWITCHING PLATFORM

RUGGEDCOM MX5000 MILSTD HIGH PORT DENSITY ROUTING AND SWITCHING PLATFORM

RUGGEDCOM MX5000 MILSTD HIGH PORT DENSITY ROUTING AND SWITCHING PLATFORM   Call 610-277..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

RUGGEDCOM MX5000RE MX5000 pre-installed within the RUGGEDCOM MX5000 enclosure

RUGGEDCOM MX5000RE MX5000 pre-installed within the RUGGEDCOM MX5000 enclosure

RUGGEDCOM MX5000RE - MIL-STD MX5000 pre-installed and cabled within the RUGGEDCOM RX5000 enclosure ..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

RUGGEDCOM MX5000 ENCLOSURE MIL-STD rack-mount electronics enclosure

RUGGEDCOM MX5000 ENCLOSURE MIL-STD rack-mount electronics enclosure

RUGGEDCOM MX5000 ENCLOSURE MIL-STD rack-mount electronics enclosure   Call 610-277-6995..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

RUGGEDCOM M969 MIL-STD IP66/67 10-port managed switch with fiber links 128-bit encryption

RUGGEDCOM M969 MIL-STD IP66/67 10-port managed switch with fiber links 128-bit encryption

RUGGEDCOM M969 MIL-STD and IP66/67-rated, 10-port managed Ethernet switch with fiber-optic links and..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

RUGGEDCOM M969NC MIL IP66/67 8-port managed switch with fiber links 56-bit encryption

RUGGEDCOM M969NC MIL IP66/67 8-port managed switch with fiber links 56-bit encryption

RUGGEDCOM M969NC MIL-STD and IP66/67-rated, 8-port managed Ethernet switch with fiber-optic links an..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

Multilink 10-4156 Vertical Cable Manager Slotted single side brackets one side 4”W x 5”D x 83”H

Multilink 10-4156 Vertical Cable Manager Slotted single side brackets one side 4”W x 5”D x 83”H

Multilink 10-4156 Vertical Cable Manager Slotted single side brackets one side 4”W x 5”D x 83”H ..

$142.00 Ex Tax: $142.00

Multilink 10-4158 Horizontal Cable Manager Slotted single side  18" x 4”W x 5”D

Multilink 10-4158 Horizontal Cable Manager Slotted single side 18" x 4”W x 5”D

Multilink 10-4158 Horizontal Cable Manager Slotted single side  18" x 4”W x 5”D  Call ..

$51.00 Ex Tax: $51.00

Multilink 10-4160 Horizontal Cable Manager Slotted single side  18" x 3”W x 3”D

Multilink 10-4160 Horizontal Cable Manager Slotted single side 18" x 3”W x 3”D

Multilink 10-4160 Horizontal Cable Manager Slotted single side  18" x 3”W x 3”D  Call ..

$46.00 Ex Tax: $46.00

Multilink 10-4161 Horizontal Cable Manager Slotted Double sided  19" x 6”W x 3”D

Multilink 10-4161 Horizontal Cable Manager Slotted Double sided 19" x 6”W x 3”D

Multilink 10-4161 Horizontal Cable Manager Slotted Double sided  19" x 6”W x 3”D Call 610-2..

$63.00 Ex Tax: $63.00

RUGGEDCOM RS910L  Hardened Ethernet switch EoVDSL / pots

RUGGEDCOM RS910L Hardened Ethernet switch EoVDSL / pots

RUGGEDCOM RS910L Hardened Ethernet switch EoVDSL / pots Call 610-277-6995 or email us! ..

$1,614.00 Ex Tax: $1,614.00

RUGGEDCOM RS900-24-D-T2-T2-XX-C01 9-Port Hard Managed Long Haul switch 90KM

RUGGEDCOM RS900-24-D-T2-T2-XX-C01 9-Port Hard Managed Long Haul switch 90KM

RUGGEDCOM RS900-24-D-T2-T2-XX-C01 9-Port Hard Managed Long Haul switch 90KM Call 610-277-6995 or..

$1,875.00 Ex Tax: $1,875.00

RUGGEDCOM RS400-24-D-T2T2-3D-XX-XX Hardened Device Server w/ Managed Switch

RUGGEDCOM RS400-24-D-T2T2-3D-XX-XX Hardened Device Server w/ Managed Switch

RUGGEDCOM RS400-24-D-T2T2-3D-XX-XX Hardened Device Server w/ Managed Switch Call 610-277-6995 or..

$2,956.00 Ex Tax: $2,956.00

RUGGEDCOM RS416-F-RD-24P-XX-3D-3D-XX-XX-TX01-TX01-XX UTILITY GRADE SERVER W/ MANAGED SWITCH

RUGGEDCOM RS416-F-RD-24P-XX-3D-3D-XX-XX-TX01-TX01-XX UTILITY GRADE SERVER W/ MANAGED SWITCH

RUGGEDCOM RS416-F-RD-24P-XX-3D-3D-XX-XX-TX01-TX01-XX Hardened Device Server w/ Managed Switch NO..

$3,408.00 Ex Tax: $3,408.00

RUGGEDCOM 6GK6000-8FG51-0AA0  SFP, 1 X 1000MBIT/S, 1000BASE-SX, LC-Interface, Optical: Multi Mode

RUGGEDCOM 6GK6000-8FG51-0AA0 SFP, 1 X 1000MBIT/S, 1000BASE-SX, LC-Interface, Optical: Multi Mode

RUGGEDCOM 6GK6000-8FG51-0AA0  SFP, 1 X 1000MBIT/S,1000BASE-SX, LC-Interface, Optical: Multi Mod..

$289.45 Ex Tax: $289.45